Iraq/Afghanistan
2001-Present

AUTAUGA COUNTY

Stephen D. Bicknell

BALDWIN COUNTY

Paul J. Bueche
Bruce E. Ferrell, Jr.
Lonnie J. Parson
Mark E. Stratton, II
Christopher M. Taylor

BARBOUR COUNTY

Jerry R. Evans, Jr.

Kenneth E. Hunt, Jr.
Justin R. Yoemans

BIBB COUNTY

Cedric L. Lennon

CALHOUN COUNTY

Donnie R. Belser, Jr.
Michael P. Bridges
Kyle A. Comfort
Charles G. Haight
Torre R. Mallard
Travis L. Nelson
Cody G. Watson
Charles J. Webb
Dwayne Williams

 

CHAMBERS COUNTY

Brandon E. Hadaway

 

CHILTON COUNTY

George T. Alexander, Jr.

 

COFFEE COUNTY

Timothy M. Conneway
Andrew L. Hand
Jason D. Jordan
Brendan P. Neenan
Carl L. Raines, II

 

CONECUH COUNTY

Troy D. Jenkins

 

COVINGTON COUNTY

Robert D. Gordon, II

 

CULLMAN COUNTY

Adam R. Fales

 

DALE COUNTY

Donald V. Clark
Curtis E. Glawson
Brian D. Hazelgrove
Edmund J. Jeffers
Mark S. O’Steen
Jamie D. Weeks
DALLAS COUNTY
Ricky D. Jones

 

DEKALB COUNTY

Jonathan Dean

 

ESCAMBIA COUNTY

Tamara C. Thurman
Phillip L. Travis
Christopher D. Winchester

 

ETOWAH COUNTY

Robert C. Thornton

 

FRANKLIN COUNTY

William E. Brown

GENEVA COUNTY

Joseph A. Gilmore
Keith Yoakum

GENEVA COUNTY

Joseph A. Gilmore
Keith Yoakum

HOUSTON COUNTY

Marques I. Knight
Robert C. Scheetz, Jr.

 

JACKSON COUNTY

Jeremy D. Foshee
Jonathan M. Lankford

 

JEFFERSON COUNTY

Kenneth D. Bourland
William J Brooks
Ahmed A. Cason
Joseph D. DeMoors
Jeffrey J. Farrow
Carlie M. Lee, III
Ronald G. Luce, Jr.
Jonathan M. Millican
Herman J. Murkeson, Jr.
Kenya A. Parker
Kelly S. Prewitt
Marquees A. Quick
Thomas E. Rivers, Jr.
Christopher J. Schornak
William Z. VanOsdol
Nicholas R. Walsh
Ryan G. Winslow
Michael E. Yashinski

 

LAUDERDALE COUNTY

Matthew D. Conley
James T. Lindsey

LEE COUNTY

Adrian L. Avila
Stephen D. Hiller
Kevin M. Jenrette
Christopher J. Taylor

LIMESTONE COUNTY

Adam E. Loggins

MACON COUNTY

Aubrey D. Bell

 

MADISON COUNTY

Andrew F. Chris
Jeffrey A. Hall
Scott M. Love
Stephen K. Scott
Ricky L. Turner

MARION COUNTY

Johnny M. Spann

 

MARSHALL COUNTY

Justin A. Saint

MOBILE COUNTY

Harrison Brown
Bradley M. Faircloth
Stephen R. Givens
Foster L. Harrington
Howard P. Johnson
Phillip A. Johnson, Jr.
Charles M. King
Christopher E. Mason
Matthew J. O’Bryant
David C. Smith

 

MONTGOMERY COUNTY

Matthew T. Bolar
Scottie L. Bright
Stephen L. Bryson
James Carter
Bradford H. Payne
Charles G. Wells

MORGAN COUNTY

Jon-Erik Loney
Joshua L. Rath
Jonathan L. Smith

PICKENS COUNTY

Seteria L. Brown
Clinton D. Johnson
Tommy S. Little

 

PIKE COUNTY

John E. Brown

 

RUSSELL COUNTY

Lakeshia M. Bailey
Eric Cottrell
Nino D. Livaudais
Christopher R. Willoughby

 

SHELBY COUNTY

Joseph R. Berlin
Jean P. Medlin

 

ST. CLAIR COUNTY

Brian A. Vaughn

 

SUMTER COUNTY

Bruce E. Brown
Robert L. Love, Jr.

 

TALLADEGA COUNTY

Carlos E. Parnell
Michael A. Robinson
Stephen J. White

TALLAPOOSA COUNTY

Herbert R. Claunch
James J. Harrelson
John T. Sims, Jr.

 

TUSCALOOSA COUNTY

Robert W. Channell
Mark A. Forester

 

WALKER COUNTY

Richard Gilmore, III
Charles D. Parrish

 

WILCOX COUNTY

Barbaralien Banks
John E. McGee

 

WINSTON COUNTY

Sean P. McCune

 

STATE AT LARGE

Jeffrey O. Ausborn
Jason N. Barfield
Christopher R. Bell
Julian L. Colvin
Andrew J. Derrick
Stacy A. Green
Nicholas C. D. Hensley
Michael W. Hosey
Joshua T. Lancaster
Nehamon Lyons, IV
Travis L. Nelson
Waid C. Ramsey
Marsha D. Ratchford
Mark E. Stratton, ll
Joseph C. Whitehead